Spring naar inhoud

1999-2000

  • Bovenste rij van l. naar r.: Marnic DE ROO (bestuurslid), DEVOS Johan, UYTTERHAEGEN Gerd, FRIQUE Fabrice, PIETERS Pascal, ROELENS Fabrice, DESMAELE Tom, VANDEN NESTE Steve, Fernand STOCKMAN (onderhoudsman)
  • Middelste rij van l. naar r.: Ghislain CHRISTIAENS (afgevaardigde), Jean-Pierre STOCKMAN (bestuurslid), Kris BAUWENS (bestuurslid), LATIF David, DELBAERE Steve, DENIE Christophe, FLAMENT Jean-Pascal,  EL IDRISSI Abdelkader, BADGIE Yussupha, LEBLOIS Jerome, VERSWIJVER Koen, Eddy VAN HOOLANDT (afgevaardigde)
  • Onderste rij van l. naar r.: Rik VANDEVELDE (T1), Piet VERBORG (assistent trainer), BROWAEYS Marino, MULLIE Jurgen, VERSWYVER Piet, Andre DERUYVER (voorzitter), Yves VAN COPPENOLLE (manager), DEVIAENE Carl,  FOSTROY Guillaume, PAUL Luc, Omer VERKAEMER (trainer doelmannen)
  • Niet op de foto: LEVEAU Samuel,  BAID Rachid, CAMBIER Cédric, DE LANDTSHEER Gino,  HINNENS Frédéric, KABEYA-MBAYA Patrick, LAMON Frank, PARDO Salvatore,  TIBIDI Alexis,  VAN STEENBRUGGE Steven,  VANDENBERGHE Marino, VANSTEENKISTE Steven, WEYMEELS Bart, VAN ROCKEGHEM Thomas
  • Trainer: Rik VANDEVELDE

Wedstrijden

1-8 KSK Ronse Evere 8-0
8-8 Rode Verrewinkel KSK Ronse 1-0
 4-9 KSK Ronse Oudenaarde 1-0 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Deviaene, Badgie, P. Verswijver, Latif (76 Desmaele), Flament (85 Weymeels), El Idrissi

55 Flament 1-0

 12-9 Eernegem KSK Ronse 2-1 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie (35 K. Verswijver – 62 Desmaele), Leblois, Deviaene, Badgie (75 Weymeels), P. Verswijver, Latif, Flament, El Idrissi

51 Flament 0-1

 26-9 Gullegem KSK Ronse 2-1 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Leblois, Denie, Deviaene, Baid (69 Badgie), P. Verswijver, Latif, Flament, El Idrissi (59 Kabeya)

39 Flament 1-1

 3-10 KSK Ronse US Doornik 4-0 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene (77 Uytterhaegen), P. Verswijver (85 Kabeya), El Idrissi, Flament, Latif

47 Flament 1-0 60 P. Verswijver 2-0 79 P. Verswijver 3-0 81 Denie 4-0

 17-10 Ninove KSK Ronse 0-2  Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois (37 Uytterhaegen), Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament (89 Kabeya), Latif (61 Badgie)

1 Flament 0-1 88 Deviaene 0-2

 24-10 KSK Ronse St. E. Winkel 3-2 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Uytterhaegen, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene (69 Badgie), P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament, Latif

32 Uytterhaegen 1-1 36 Flament 2-1 74 P. Verswijver 3-2

 31-10 Estaimpuis KSK Ronse 1-5 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Uytterhaegen, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene (46 Leblois), P. Verswijver, El Idrissi (77 Badgie), Flament (85 Desmaele), Latif

22 Flament 1-1 34 Flament 1-2 P. Verswijver 1-3 65 Denie 1-4 80 Badgie 1-5

 7-11 KSK Ronse Eeklo 3-2 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Uytterhaegen (46 Badgie), Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, P. Verswijver, El Idissi, Flament, Latif

29 El Idrissi 1-1 50 Flament 2-1 64 Badgie 3-1

 14-11 Lovendegem KSK Ronse 0-3  Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Badgie, Frique (66 Desmaele)

27 Denie 0-1 45 Badgie 0-2 84 El Idrissi 0-3

 21-11 SV Waregem KSK Ronse 0-0 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene, P. Verswijver (85 Frique), El Idrissi (63 Badgie), Flament, Latif
 28-11 KSK Ronse Wevelgem 1-2 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois (25 Uytterhaegen), Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene (64 Frique), P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament, Badgie

69 P. Verswijver 1-2 pen.

 4-12 Aalter KSK Ronse 2-2 Paul, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Uytterhaegen, Flament, Frique (68 Badgie)

19 El Idrissi 0-1 67 Frique 1-2

 12-12 KSK Ronse Blankenberge 2-0 Paul, Uytterhaegen, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi (79 Badgie), Flament, Frique (67 Latif)

34 Flament 1-0 80 Flament 2-0

 19-12 KSK Ronse Meulebeke 2-2 Paul, Uytterhaegen, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi (80 Badgie), Flament, Latif (46 Frique)

62 Flament 1-0 70 Flament 2-0

 9-1 KSK Ronse Eernegem 3-3 Paul, Devos (74 Weymeels), Hinnens, Uytterhaegen, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Deviaene (46 Frique), P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Tibidi, Latif

41 Tibidi 1-3 pen. 80 Latif 2-3 90 El Idrissi 3-3

 15-1 Oudenaarde KSK Ronse 2-1 Paul, Uytterhaegen (46 Hinnens), Vanden Neste, Denie, Van Steenbrugge, Frique (46 Leblois), Deviaene, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Tibidi, Latif

74 El Idrissi 2-1

 23-1 KSK Ronse Gullegem 1-0 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste (79 Weymeels), Denie, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Uytterhaegen (26 Latif), P. Verswijver; El Idrissi, Tibidi, Hinnens

86 Tibidi 1-0

29-1 Wervik KSK Ronse 1-5 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Deviaene, Leblois, Van Steenbrugge, Hinnens (42 Flament), P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Badgie, Latif

40 Latif 1-1 69 P. Verswijver 1-2 75 P. Verswijver 1-3 pen. 84 Flament 1-4 90 P. Verswijver 1-5

 6-2 KSK Ronse Wervik 6-0 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Uytterhaegen (78 Deviaene), Weymeels (78 Badgie), P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament, Latif (78 Desmaele)

9 El Idrissi 1-0 17 Flament 2-0 21 P. Verswijver 3-0 31 P. Verswijver 4-0 pen. 53 Uytterhaegen 5-0 90 Badgie 6-0

 13-2 US Doornik KSK Ronse 0-2 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Uytterhaegen (66 Tibidi), Hinnens, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament (88 Van Steenbrugge), Latif

38 Denie 0-1 Flament 0-2

 20-2 KSK Ronse Ninove 4-2 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Hinnens, El Idrissi (71 Van Steenbrugge), P. Verswijver, Tibidi (80 Uytterhaegen), Flament (90 Weymeels), Latif

3 Tibidi 1-0 22 Tibidi 2-0 67 Flament 3-1 84 Latif 4-2

 27-2 ST. E. Winkel KSK Ronse 1-3 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Uytterhaegen, Hinnens, El Idrissi, P. Verswijver, Tibidi (79 Leblois), Flament, Latif

33 Devos 0-1 42 Uytterhaegen 0-2 73 Vanden Neste 0-3

 12-3 KSK Ronse Estaimpuis 3-0  Paul, Hinnens, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois (89 Weymeels), Uytterhaegen (3 Van Steenbrugge), El Idrissi, P. Verswijver, Tibidi (79 Deviaene), Flament, Latif

2 Flament 1-0 2 Latif 2-0 73 Flament 3-0

 19-3 Eeklo KSK Ronse 0-0 Paul, Hinnens, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Uytterhaegen (73 Deviaene), Tibidi, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament, Latif
 26-3 KSK Ronse Lovendegem 6-0 Paul, Devos (Weymeels), Van Steenbrugge (71 Deviaene), Denie, Leblois (61 Badgie), Uytterhaegen, Tibidi, Hinnens, El Idrissi, Flament, Latif

18 Flament 1-0 30 Tibidi 2-0 33 Denie 3-0 49 Flament 4-0 79 Uytterhaegen 5-0  84 Flament 6-0

1-4 Wevelgem KSK Ronse 0-2 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Leblois, Uytterhaegen, Hinnens, P. Verswijver (74 Weymeels), Van Steenbrugge, Flament (84 Deviaene), Tibidi (71 Badgie)

27 Flament 0-1 90 Deviaene 0-2

 8-4 KSK Ronse SV Waregem 1-1 Paul, Devos, Vanden Neste (65 Tibidi), Denie, Leblois, Uytterhaegen, Hinnens, P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament (88 Deviaene), Latif

9 El Idrissi 1-0

 16-4 Blankenberge KSK Ronse 0-2 Paul, Devos, Van Steenbrugge, Denie, Leblois, Uytterhaegen, Hinnens (75 Vanden Neste), P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament, Lamon (62 Tibidi)

44 Van Robaeys 0-1 o.g. 90 Tibidi 0-2

 30-4 Meulebeke KSK Ronse 1-1 Paul, Devos, Van Steenbrugge,  Denie, Leblois, Uytterhaegen (62 Tibidi), Hinnens (46 Vanden Neste), P. Verswijver, El Idreissi, Flament, Latif

4 Verswijver 1-0

 7-5 KSK Ronse Aalter 4-0 Paul (83 Levaeu), Devos, Vanden Neste, Denie, Hinnens, Van Steenbrugge ( 48 Uytterhaegen), Tibidi (68 Badgie), P. Verswijver, El Idrissi, Flament, Latif

17 P. verswijver 1-0 20 P. Verswijver 2-0 43 Van Nevel 3-0 o.g. 83 Flament 4-0

Klassement Bevordering A 1999 – 2000

KSK Ronse 

19 

74 

27 

64 

2 Wevelgem  18  53  22  62 
3 SV Waregem  15  10  56  23  55 
4 Meulebeke  14  10  55  31  52 
5 St. E. Winkel  14  50  46  49 
6 Gullegem 13  51  29  48 
7 Estaimpuis  10  11  54  58  42 
8 Eernegem  13  55  46  40 
9 Aalter  11 10  39  43  37 
10 Oudenaarde  10  15  41  66  35 
11 Ninove  14  36  40  35 
12 Blankenberge  13 10  43  47  31 
13 Wervik  15  29  66  29 
14 US Doornik  16  45  69  28 
15 Eeklo  14  10  45  54  28 
16 Lovendegem  24  30  89  16